Online Catalogue (Prebids)

Summer Online Auction 7 - Online Catalog  -  07.07.2024 16:00
Swiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).

Page 1 of 10 (462 Lots total)
Lot 1
Menelik II. 1889-1913. 1 Birr 1892 (1900), Paris. 28.07 g. 40.0 mm. Silber / Silver 0.835. Rv. Crowned lion left, right foreieg raised holding ribboned cross. Stempel von / by J.C. CHAPLAIN. KM 19.

Sehr schön + / Very fine +.
; Äthiopien / Ethiopia; KÖNIGREICH UND REPUBLIK; diverse
; Äthiopien / Ethiopia; KÖNIGREICH UND REPUBLIK; misc
Starting price (0 bids) My Bid     Estim. Price
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453Äthiopien / Ethiopia00031Königreich und Republik00002misc000010,004033790,0010AlphanumerischSI01 Birr206/07/2024 09:41:2940,000,002<b>Menelik II. 1889-1913. </b>1 Birr 1892 (1900), Paris. 28.07 g. 40.0 mm. Silber / Silver 0.835. Rv. Crowned lion left, right foreieg raised holding ribboned cross. Stempel von / by J.C. CHAPLAIN. KM 19.<BR><BR>Sehr schön + / Very fine +.<div style="display:none">; Äthiopien / Ethiopia; KÖNIGREICH UND REPUBLIK; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; Äthiopien / Ethiopia; KÖNIGREICH UND REPUBLIK; misc</div>0,00<strong>Äthiopien / Ethiopia.</strong> <i>Sehr schön + / Very fine +.</i> <b>Menelik II. 1889-1913. </b>1 Birr 1892 (1900), Paris. 28.07 g. 40.0 mm. Silber / Silver 0.835. Rv. Crowned lion left, right foreieg raised holding ribboned cross. Stempel von / by J.C. CHAPLAIN. KM 19. Sehr schön + / Very fine +.1 Birr 1892 (1900),Menelik II. 1889-19130,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1892 (1900),KM 19.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo40,00-1I10,000,0020981592098159-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated1-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000001p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00001q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo040,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00001q00.jpg##
Lot 2
Elizabeth II. 1952-2022. 200 Dollars 1980, Royal Australian Mint, Canberra. 10.00 g. 24.0 mm. Gold 0.917. 2nd. Portrait - Koala - Gold Bullion Coin. KM 71.

Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.
; Australien / Australia; DIVERSE; diverse
; Australien / Australia; MISC; misc
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453Australien / Australia0003200001misc000050,004033160,0020AlphanumerischGO0200 Dollars206/07/2024 09:41:26550,000,000<b>Elizabeth II. 1952-2022. </b>200 Dollars 1980, Royal Australian Mint, Canberra. 10.00 g. 24.0 mm. Gold 0.917. 2nd. Portrait - Koala - Gold Bullion Coin. KM 71.<BR><BR>Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.<div style="display:none">; Australien / Australia; DIVERSE; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; Australien / Australia; MISC; misc</div>0,00<strong>Australien / Australia.</strong> <i>Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.</i> <b>Elizabeth II. 1952-2022. </b>200 Dollars 1980, Royal Australian Mint, Canberra. 10.00 g. 24.0 mm. Gold 0.917. 2nd. Portrait - Koala - Gold Bullion Coin. KM 71. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.200 Dollars 1980,Elizabeth II. 1952-20220,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1980,KM 71.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo550,00-1I10,000,0020980962098096-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated2-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000002p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00002q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo0550,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00002q00.jpg##
Lot 3
Elizabeth II. 1952-2022. 200 Dollars 1982, Royal Australian Mint. 10.00 g. 24.00 mm. Gold 0.916. XII COMMONWEALTH GAMES BRISBANE 1982.

Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453Australien / Australia0003200001misc000050,004035520,0030AlphanumerischGO0200 Dollars206/07/2024 09:41:38560,000,000<b>Elizabeth II. 1952-2022. </b>200 Dollars 1982, Royal Australian Mint. 10.00 g. 24.00 mm. Gold 0.916. XII COMMONWEALTH GAMES BRISBANE 1982.<BR><BR>Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.<div style="display:none">; Australien / Australia; DIVERSE; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; Australien / Australia; MISC; misc</div>0,00<strong>Australien / Australia.</strong> <i>Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.</i> <b>Elizabeth II. 1952-2022. </b>200 Dollars 1982, Royal Australian Mint. 10.00 g. 24.00 mm. Gold 0.916. XII COMMONWEALTH GAMES BRISBANE 1982. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.200 Dollars 1982,Elizabeth II. 1952-20220,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1982,0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo560,00-1I10,000,0020983322098332-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated3-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000003p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00003q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo0560,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00003q00.jpg##
Lot 4
Elizabeth II. 1952-2022. 200 Dollars 1985, Royal Australian Mint, Canberra. 10.20 g. 24.0 mm. Gold 0.917. 3rd Portrait - Koala - Gold Bullion Coin. KM 86.

Unzirkuliert / Uncirculated.
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453Australien / Australia0003200001misc000050,004032920,0040AlphanumerischGO0200 Dollars206/07/2024 09:41:25550,000,000<b>Elizabeth II. 1952-2022. </b>200 Dollars 1985, Royal Australian Mint, Canberra. 10.20 g. 24.0 mm. Gold 0.917. 3rd Portrait - Koala - Gold Bullion Coin. KM 86.<BR><BR>Unzirkuliert / Uncirculated.<div style="display:none">; Australien / Australia; DIVERSE; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; Australien / Australia; MISC; misc</div>0,00<strong>Australien / Australia.</strong> <i>Unzirkuliert / Uncirculated.</i> <b>Elizabeth II. 1952-2022. </b>200 Dollars 1985, Royal Australian Mint, Canberra. 10.20 g. 24.0 mm. Gold 0.917. 3rd Portrait - Koala - Gold Bullion Coin. KM 86. Unzirkuliert / Uncirculated.200 Dollars 1985,Elizabeth II. 1952-20220,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1985,KM 86.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo550,00-1I10,000,0020980722098072-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated4-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000004p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00004q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo0550,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00004q00.jpg##
Lot 5
Elizabeth II. 1952-2022. 1/2 oz Silber Medallion 2002, Perth Mint. 15.55 g. 31.00 mm. Silber 0.999. In Kapsel mit Zertifikat und beschriftetem Originaletui / In capsule with certificate and lettered original box.

Fast FDC / About uncirculated
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453Australien / Australia0003200001misc000050,004035370,0050AlphanumerischSI01/2 oz Silber Medallion206/07/2024 09:41:3715,000,002<b>Elizabeth II. 1952-2022. </b>1/2 oz Silber Medallion 2002, Perth Mint. 15.55 g. 31.00 mm. Silber 0.999. In Kapsel mit Zertifikat und beschriftetem Originaletui / In capsule with certificate and lettered original box.<BR><BR>Fast FDC / About uncirculated<div style="display:none">; Australien / Australia; DIVERSE; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; Australien / Australia; MISC; misc</div>0,00<strong>Australien / Australia.</strong> <i>Fast FDC / About uncirculated</i> <b>Elizabeth II. 1952-2022. </b>1/2 oz Silber Medallion 2002, Perth Mint. 15.55 g. 31.00 mm. Silber 0.999. In Kapsel mit Zertifikat und beschriftetem Originaletui / In capsule with certificate and lettered original box. Fast FDC / About uncirculated1/2 oz Silber Medallion 2002,Elizabeth II. 1952-20220,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No2002,0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo15,00-1I10,000,0020983172098317-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated5-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000005p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00005q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo015,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00005q00.jpg##
Lot 6
Elizabeth II. 1952-2022. 50 Dollars 2016, Perth Mint. 15.53 g. 30.0 mm. 1/2 oz. Gold .9999 Bullion, Year of the Monkey, Lunar Series II. KM 3313. Auflage / Mintage 11947 pieces.

Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453Australien / Australia0003200001misc000050,004033350,0060AlphanumerischGO050 Dollars206/07/2024 09:41:27900,000,000<b>Elizabeth II. 1952-2022. </b>50 Dollars 2016, Perth Mint. 15.53 g. 30.0 mm. 1/2 oz. Gold .9999 Bullion, Year of the Monkey, Lunar Series II. KM 3313.<B> Auflage / Mintage 11947 pieces. </B><BR><BR>Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.<div style="display:none">; Australien / Australia; DIVERSE; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; Australien / Australia; MISC; misc</div>0,00<strong>Australien / Australia.</strong> <i>Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.</i> <b>Elizabeth II. 1952-2022. </b>50 Dollars 2016, Perth Mint. 15.53 g. 30.0 mm. 1/2 oz. Gold .9999 Bullion, Year of the Monkey, Lunar Series II. KM 3313.<B> Auflage / Mintage 11947 pieces. </B> Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.50 Dollars 2016Elizabeth II. 1952-20220,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No2016KM 3313.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo900,00-1I10,000,0020981152098115-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated6-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000006p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00006q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo0900,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00006q00.jpg##
Lot 7
Leopold II. 1865-1909. 5 Francs 1873. 24.95 g. 37.0 mm. Silber / Silver 0.900. KM 24.

Randfehler / Edge faults. Sehr schön / Very fine.
; Belgien / Belgium; KÖNIGREICH; diverse
; Belgien / Belgium; KÖNIGREICH; misc
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453Belgien / Belgium00037Königreich00001misc000020,004036570,0070AlphanumerischSI05 Francs206/07/2024 09:41:4650,000,002<b>Leopold II. 1865-1909. </b>5 Francs 1873. 24.95 g. 37.0 mm. Silber / Silver 0.900. KM 24.<BR><BR>Randfehler / Edge faults. Sehr schön / Very fine.<div style="display:none">; Belgien / Belgium; KÖNIGREICH; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; Belgien / Belgium; KÖNIGREICH; misc</div>0,00<strong>Belgien / Belgium.</strong> <i>Randfehler / Edge faults. Sehr schön / Very fine.</i> <b>Leopold II. 1865-1909. </b>5 Francs 1873. 24.95 g. 37.0 mm. Silber / Silver 0.900. KM 24. Randfehler / Edge faults. Sehr schön / Very fine.5 Francs 1873.Leopold II. 1865-19090,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1873.KM 24.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo50,00-1I10,000,0020984372098437-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated7-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000007p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00007q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo050,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00007q00.jpg##
Lot 8
Republik, seit 1825. 35 Grams (50 Bolivianos) 31-X-1952, Paris. 38.95 g. 35.7 mm. Gold 0.900, auf die Revolution vom 31. Oktober 1952. Präsident Gualberto Villarroel. Friedberg 40. Auflage / Mintage 2857.

Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.
; Bolivien / Bolivia; DIVERSE; diverse
; Bolivien / Bolivia; MISC; misc
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453Bolivien / Bolivia0004300001misc000080,004033370,0080AlphanumerischGO035 Grams (50 Bolivianos)206/07/2024 09:41:272.000,000,000<b>Republik, seit 1825. </b>35 Grams (50 Bolivianos) 31-X-1952, Paris. 38.95 g. 35.7 mm. Gold 0.900, auf die Revolution vom 31. Oktober 1952. Präsident Gualberto Villarroel. Friedberg 40.<B> Auflage / Mintage 2857. </B><BR><BR>Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.<div style="display:none">; Bolivien / Bolivia; DIVERSE; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; Bolivien / Bolivia; MISC; misc</div>0,00<strong>Bolivien / Bolivia.</strong> <i>Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.</i> <b>Republik, seit 1825. </b>35 Grams (50 Bolivianos) 31-X-1952, Paris. 38.95 g. 35.7 mm. Gold 0.900, auf die Revolution vom 31. Oktober 1952. Präsident Gualberto Villarroel. Friedberg 40.<B> Auflage / Mintage 2857. </B> Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.35 Grams (50 Bolivianos) 31-X-1952,Republik, seit 18250,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No31-X-1952,Friedberg 40.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo2.000,00-1I10,000,0020981172098117-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated8-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000008p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00008q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo02.000,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00008q00.jpg##
Lot 9
Republik, seit 1946. 20 Lewa, 10 Lewa, 5 Lewa, 2 Lewa 1963, National Bank of Bulgaria. 1100 YEARS SLAVONIC SCRIPT commemorative coins.
16.89 g. 27.0 mm. 20 leva Gold 0.900
8.44 g. 22.0 mm. 10 leva Gold 0.900
16.66 g. 30.0 mm. 5 leva Silber 0.900
8.89 g. 24.0 mm. 2 leva Silber 0.900
In rotem Originaletui mit Zertifikat / with original red box with certificate. KM 68, 67, 66, 65. 1 Set. Series No. 45.

Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.
; Bulgarien / Bulgaria; DIVERSE; diverse
; Bulgarien / Bulgaria; MISC; misc
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453Bulgarien / Bulgaria0004900001misc000060,004036550,0090AlphanumerischGO020 Lewa, 10 Lewa, 5 Lewa, 2 Lewa206/07/2024 09:41:461.400,000,000<b>Republik, seit 1946. </b>20 Lewa, 10 Lewa, 5 Lewa, 2 Lewa 1963, National Bank of Bulgaria. 1100 YEARS SLAVONIC SCRIPT commemorative coins.<BR>16.89 g. 27.0 mm. 20 leva Gold 0.900<BR>8.44 g. 22.0 mm. 10 leva Gold 0.900<BR>16.66 g. 30.0 mm. 5 leva Silber 0.900<BR>8.89 g. 24.0 mm. 2 leva Silber 0.900<BR>In rotem Originaletui mit Zertifikat / with original red box with certificate. KM 68, 67, 66, 65.<B> <B>1 Set.</B> Series No. 45. </B><BR><BR>Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.<div style="display:none">; Bulgarien / Bulgaria; DIVERSE; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; Bulgarien / Bulgaria; MISC; misc</div>0,00<strong>Bulgarien / Bulgaria.</strong> <i>Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.</i> <b>Republik, seit 1946. </b>20 Lewa, 10 Lewa, 5 Lewa, 2 Lewa 1963, National Bank of Bulgaria. 1100 YEARS SLAVONIC SCRIPT commemorative coins. 16.89 g. 27.0 mm. 20 leva Gold 0.900 8.44 g. 22.0 mm. 10 leva Gold 0.900 16.66 g. 30.0 mm. 5 leva Silber 0.900 8.89 g. 24.0 mm. 2 leva Silber 0.900 In rotem Originaletui mit Zertifikat / with original red box with certificate. KM 68, 67, 66, 65.<B> <B>1 Set.</B> Series No. 45. </B> Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.20 Lewa, 10 Lewa, 5 Lewa, 2 Lewa 1963,Republik, seit 19460,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1963,KM 68, 67, 66, 65.0,001 Set.Sonstige00NoNoNoNo1.400,00-1I10,000,0020984352098435-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated9-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000009p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00009p01.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00009q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/True00009q01.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo01.400,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00009q00.jpg##
Lot 10
Republik, seit 1946. 20 Lewa, 10 Lewa, 5 Lewa, 2 Lewa 1964, National Bank of Bulgaria. GEORGI DIMITROV commemorative coins.
In rotem Originaletui mit Zertifikat / with original red box with certificate. KM 72, 71, 70, 69. 1Set. Series No. 46.

20 Leva Kratzer in der Mitte / in the center scratches. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453Bulgarien / Bulgaria0004900001misc000060,004036540,00100AlphanumerischGO020 Lewa, 10 Lewa, 5 Lewa, 2 Lewa206/07/2024 09:41:461.400,000,000<b>Republik, seit 1946. </b>20 Lewa, 10 Lewa, 5 Lewa, 2 Lewa 1964, National Bank of Bulgaria. GEORGI DIMITROV commemorative coins.<BR>16.89 g. 27.0 mm. 20 leva Gold 0.900<BR>8.44 g. 22.0 mm. 10 leva Gold 0.900<BR>16.66 g. 30.0 mm. 5 leva Silber 0.900<BR>8.89 g. 24.0 mm. 2 leva Silber 0.900<BR>In rotem Originaletui mit Zertifikat / with original red box with certificate. KM 72, 71, 70, 69.<B> <B>1Set.</B> Series No. 46. </B><BR><BR>20 Leva Kratzer in der Mitte / in the center scratches. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.<div style="display:none">; Bulgarien / Bulgaria; DIVERSE; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; Bulgarien / Bulgaria; MISC; misc</div>0,00<strong>Bulgarien / Bulgaria.</strong> <i>20 Leva Kratzer in der Mitte / in the center scratches. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.</i> <b>Republik, seit 1946. </b>20 Lewa, 10 Lewa, 5 Lewa, 2 Lewa 1964, National Bank of Bulgaria. GEORGI DIMITROV commemorative coins. 16.89 g. 27.0 mm. 20 leva Gold 0.900 8.44 g. 22.0 mm. 10 leva Gold 0.900 16.66 g. 30.0 mm. 5 leva Silber 0.900 8.89 g. 24.0 mm. 2 leva Silber 0.900 In rotem Originaletui mit Zertifikat / with original red box with certificate. KM 72, 71, 70, 69.<B> <B>1Set.</B> Series No. 46. </B> 20 Leva Kratzer in der Mitte / in the center scratches. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.20 Lewa, 10 Lewa, 5 Lewa, 2 Lewa 1964,Republik, seit 19460,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1964,KM 72, 71, 70, 69.0,001Set.Sonstige00NoNoNoNo1.400,00-1I10,000,0020984342098434-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated10-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000010p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00010p01.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00010q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/True00010q01.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo01.400,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00010q00.jpg##
Lot 11
Dollar / Yuan 23 (1934). 26.67 g. 39.3 mm. Silber / Silver. Sun Yat Sen. Rev. Junk. KM Y 345.

Kratzer und Randschlag / Scratches and edge nick. Sehr schön / Very fine.
; China; KAISERREICH / EMPIRE; diverse
; China; EMPIRE; misc
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453China00056Empire00001misc0,004036750,00110AlphanumerischSI0Dollar / Yuan206/07/2024 09:41:4770,000,002Dollar / Yuan 23 (1934). 26.67 g. 39.3 mm. Silber / Silver. Sun Yat Sen. Rev. Junk. KM Y 345.<BR><BR>Kratzer und Randschlag / Scratches and edge nick. Sehr schön / Very fine.<div style="display:none">; China; KAISERREICH / EMPIRE; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; China; EMPIRE; misc</div>0,00<strong>China.</strong> <i>Kratzer und Randschlag / Scratches and edge nick. Sehr schön / Very fine.</i> Dollar / Yuan 23 (1934). 26.67 g. 39.3 mm. Silber / Silver. Sun Yat Sen. Rev. Junk. KM Y 345. Kratzer und Randschlag / Scratches and edge nick. Sehr schön / Very fine.Dollar / Yuan 23 (1934).0,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No23 (1934).KM Y 345.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo70,00-1I10,000,0020984552098455-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated11-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000011p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00011q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo070,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00011q00.jpg##
Lot 12
Chihli Provinz, Kuang-hsü. Dollar / Yuan Yuan, Years 34, 1908. Tientsin Mint. 26.48 g. 39.0 mm. Silber / Silver 0.900. Years 34 Tientsin Mint. Kuang-hsu (Guangxu). Drache mit Perle in der Mitte, umgeben von einer englischen Legende. Legend: 34TH YEAR OF KUANG HSU // PEI YANG. Rv. Vier chinesische Ideogramme von oben nach unten, rechts und links, mit Mandschu-Zeichen in der Mitte, die von weiteren Ideogrammen umgeben sind. KM Y 73.

Einige Kratzer / Some scratches. Sehr schön / Very fine.
; China; EMPIRE; misc
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453China00056Empire00001misc000080,004036770,00120AlphanumerischSI0Dollar / Yuan206/07/2024 09:41:4760,000,002<b>Chihli Provinz, Kuang-hsü. </b>Dollar / Yuan Yuan, Years 34, 1908. Tientsin Mint. 26.48 g. 39.0 mm. Silber / Silver 0.900. Years 34 Tientsin Mint. Kuang-hsu (Guangxu). Drache mit Perle in der Mitte, umgeben von einer englischen Legende. Legend: 34TH YEAR OF KUANG HSU // PEI YANG. Rv. Vier chinesische Ideogramme von oben nach unten, rechts und links, mit Mandschu-Zeichen in der Mitte, die von weiteren Ideogrammen umgeben sind. KM Y 73.<BR><BR>Einige Kratzer / Some scratches. Sehr schön / Very fine.<div style="display:none">; China; KAISERREICH / EMPIRE; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; China; EMPIRE; misc</div>0,00<strong>China.</strong> <i>Einige Kratzer / Some scratches. Sehr schön / Very fine.</i> <b>Chihli Provinz, Kuang-hsü. </b>Dollar / Yuan Yuan, Years 34, 1908. Tientsin Mint. 26.48 g. 39.0 mm. Silber / Silver 0.900. Years 34 Tientsin Mint. Kuang-hsu (Guangxu). Drache mit Perle in der Mitte, umgeben von einer englischen Legende. Legend: 34TH YEAR OF KUANG HSU // PEI YANG. Rv. Vier chinesische Ideogramme von oben nach unten, rechts und links, mit Mandschu-Zeichen in der Mitte, die von weiteren Ideogrammen umgeben sind. KM Y 73. Einige Kratzer / Some scratches. Sehr schön / Very fine.Dollar / Yuan Yuan, Years 34, 1908.Chihli Provinz, Kuang-hsü0,00001/01/0001 00:00:00NoYuan, Years 34, 1908.KM Y 73.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo60,00-1I10,000,0020984572098457-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated12-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000012p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00012q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo060,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00012q00.jpg##
Lot 13
Shanghai. Versilbert / Silver plated 1989, Shanghai Mint. 40.0 mm. zum hundertsten Jahrestag der mechanischen Silberrundprägung der chinesischen Münzen. / on the centenary of the mechanical silver round minting of Chinese coins.
1. KWANG TUNG PROVINCE / 7 MACE AND 3 CANDAREENS.
2. Dragon. Rv. Legend: THE CENTENARY OF / THE MINTING AND ISSUING / OF THE MACHINE-MADE / SILVER DOLLARS IN CHINA // MINTED BY SHANGHAI MINT / SUPERVISED BY CHINA NUMISMATIC SOCIETY- 2 pcs. Auflage / Mintage 50000.

FDC / uncirculated.
; China; EMPIRE; misc
Starting price (1 bids) My Bid     Estim. Price
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453China00056Empire00001misc000200,004036970,00130AlphanumerischSI0Versilbert / Silver plated206/07/2024 09:41:4810,000,002<b>Shanghai. </b>Versilbert / Silver plated 1989, Shanghai Mint. 40.0 mm. zum hundertsten Jahrestag der mechanischen Silberrundprägung der chinesischen Münzen. / on the centenary of the mechanical silver round minting of Chinese coins.<BR>1. KWANG TUNG PROVINCE / 7 MACE AND 3 CANDAREENS.<BR>2. Dragon. Rv. Legend: THE CENTENARY OF / THE MINTING AND ISSUING / OF THE MACHINE-MADE / SILVER DOLLARS IN CHINA // MINTED BY SHANGHAI MINT / SUPERVISED BY CHINA NUMISMATIC SOCIETY-<B> <B>2 pcs.</B> Auflage / Mintage 50000. </B><BR><BR>FDC / uncirculated.<div style="display:none">; China; KAISERREICH / EMPIRE; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; China; EMPIRE; misc</div>0,00<strong>China.</strong> <i>FDC / uncirculated.</i> <b>Shanghai. </b>Versilbert / Silver plated 1989, Shanghai Mint. 40.0 mm. zum hundertsten Jahrestag der mechanischen Silberrundprägung der chinesischen Münzen. / on the centenary of the mechanical silver round minting of Chinese coins. 1. KWANG TUNG PROVINCE / 7 MACE AND 3 CANDAREENS. 2. Dragon. Rv. Legend: THE CENTENARY OF / THE MINTING AND ISSUING / OF THE MACHINE-MADE / SILVER DOLLARS IN CHINA // MINTED BY SHANGHAI MINT / SUPERVISED BY CHINA NUMISMATIC SOCIETY-<B> <B>2 pcs.</B> Auflage / Mintage 50000. </B> FDC / uncirculated.Versilbert / Silver plated 1989,Shanghai0,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1989,0,002 pcs.Sonstige00NoNoNoNo10,00-1I10,000,0020984772098477-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated13-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000013p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00013p01.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00013p02.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00013q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/True00013q01.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/True00013q02.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo115,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00013q00.jpg##
Lot 14
Dollar / Yuan Year 3 (1914). 26.70 g. 39.0 mm. Silber / Silver. Fat man dollar. Yuan Shih-kai. Mit Punze / With hallmark. KM-Y-329.

Kleiner Randschlag / small edge nick. Sehr schön / Very Fine.
; China; EMPIRE; misc
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453China00056Empire00001misc0,004036760,00140AlphanumerischSI0Dollar / Yuan206/07/2024 09:41:4780,000,002Dollar / Yuan Year 3 (1914). 26.70 g. 39.0 mm. Silber / Silver. Fat man dollar. Yuan Shih-kai. Mit Punze / With hallmark. KM-Y-329.<BR><BR>Kleiner Randschlag / small edge nick. Sehr schön / Very Fine.<div style="display:none">; China; KAISERREICH / EMPIRE; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; China; EMPIRE; misc</div>0,00<strong>China.</strong> <i>Kleiner Randschlag / small edge nick. Sehr schön / Very Fine.</i> Dollar / Yuan Year 3 (1914). 26.70 g. 39.0 mm. Silber / Silver. Fat man dollar. Yuan Shih-kai. Mit Punze / With hallmark. KM-Y-329. Kleiner Randschlag / small edge nick. Sehr schön / Very Fine.Dollar / Yuan Year 3 (1914).0,00001/01/0001 00:00:00NoYear 3 (1914).KM-Y-329.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo80,00-1I10,000,0020984562098456-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated14-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000014p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00014q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo080,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00014q00.jpg##
Lot 15
Dollar / Yuan o. J. / ND. (16 / 1927). 26.73 g. 39.0 mm. Silber / Silver. Memento. KM Y 318.

Sehr schön / Very fine.
; China; REPUBLIK / REPUBLIC; diverse
; China; REPUBLIK / REPUBLIC; misc
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453China00056Republik / Republic00003misc0,004036820,00150AlphanumerischSI0Dollar / Yuan206/07/2024 09:41:4780,000,002Dollar / Yuan o. J. / ND. (16 / 1927). 26.73 g. 39.0 mm. Silber / Silver. Memento. KM Y 318.<BR><BR>Sehr schön / Very fine.<div style="display:none">; China; REPUBLIK / REPUBLIC; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; China; REPUBLIK / REPUBLIC; misc</div>0,00<strong>China.</strong> <i>Sehr schön / Very fine.</i> Dollar / Yuan o. J. / ND. (16 / 1927). 26.73 g. 39.0 mm. Silber / Silver. Memento. KM Y 318. Sehr schön / Very fine.Dollar / Yuan o. J. / ND. (16 / 1927).0,00001/01/0001 00:00:00Noo. J. / ND. (16 / 1927).KM Y 318.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo80,00-1I10,000,0020984622098462-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated15-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000015p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00015q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo185,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00015q00.jpg##
Lot 16
10 Yuan 1989. 3.10 g. 40.0 mm. 1 Unze Silber. Panda, In original Kapsel / in original capsule. KM A221.

Unzirkuliert / uncirculated.
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453China00056Republik / Republic00003misc0,004036590,00160AlphanumerischSI010 Yuan206/07/2024 09:41:4630,000,00210 Yuan 1989. 3.10 g. 40.0 mm. 1 Unze Silber. Panda, In original Kapsel / in original capsule. KM A221.<BR><BR>Unzirkuliert / uncirculated.<div style="display:none">; China; REPUBLIK / REPUBLIC; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; China; REPUBLIK / REPUBLIC; misc</div>0,00<strong>China.</strong> <i>Unzirkuliert / uncirculated.</i> 10 Yuan 1989. 3.10 g. 40.0 mm. 1 Unze Silber. Panda, In original Kapsel / in original capsule. KM A221. Unzirkuliert / uncirculated.10 Yuan 1989.0,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1989.KM A221.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo30,00-1I10,000,0020984392098439-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated16-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000016p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00016q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo135,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00016q00.jpg##
Lot 17
10 Yuan 1991. 31.10 g. 1 Unze Silber / 1 oz.Silver .999, Panda. In Originalkapsel und Blister / In original capsule and sealed plastic sleeve . KM 386.

Polierte Platte / Proof. Unzirkuliert / uncirculated.
Starting price (2 bids) My Bid     Estim. Price
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453China00056Republik / Republic00003misc0,004036800,00170AlphanumerischSI010 Yuan206/07/2024 09:41:4730,000,00210 Yuan 1991. 31.10 g. 1 Unze Silber / 1 oz.Silver .999, Panda. In Originalkapsel und Blister / In original capsule and sealed plastic sleeve . KM 386.<BR><BR>Polierte Platte / Proof. Unzirkuliert / uncirculated.<div style="display:none">; China; REPUBLIK / REPUBLIC; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; China; REPUBLIK / REPUBLIC; misc</div>0,00<strong>China.</strong> <i>Polierte Platte / Proof. Unzirkuliert / uncirculated.</i> 10 Yuan 1991. 31.10 g. 1 Unze Silber / 1 oz.Silver .999, Panda. In Originalkapsel und Blister / In original capsule and sealed plastic sleeve . KM 386. Polierte Platte / Proof. Unzirkuliert / uncirculated.10 Yuan 1991.0,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1991.KM 386.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo35,00-1I10,000,0020984602098460-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated17-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000017p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00017q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo240,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00017q00.jpg##
Lot 18
10 Yuan 1992. 3.11 g. 17.5 mm. 1/10 oz. Gold 0.999. Panda.
Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 392.

Unzirkuliert / Uncirculated.
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453China00056Republik / Republic00003misc0,004032740,00180AlphanumerischGO010 Yuan206/07/2024 09:41:25180,000,00010 Yuan 1992. 3.11 g. 17.5 mm. 1/10 oz. Gold 0.999. Panda.<BR>Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 392.<BR><BR>Unzirkuliert / Uncirculated.<div style="display:none">; China; REPUBLIK / REPUBLIC; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; China; REPUBLIK / REPUBLIC; misc</div>0,00<strong>China.</strong> <i>Unzirkuliert / Uncirculated.</i> 10 Yuan 1992. 3.11 g. 17.5 mm. 1/10 oz. Gold 0.999. Panda. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 392. Unzirkuliert / Uncirculated.10 Yuan 1992.0,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1992.KM 392.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo180,00-1I10,000,0020980552098055-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated18-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000018p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00018q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo0180,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00018q00.jpg##
Lot 19

Unzirkuliert / Uncirculated, some red spots.
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453China00056Republik / Republic00003misc0,004034820,00190AlphanumerischGO010 Yuan206/07/2024 09:41:35180,000,00010 Yuan 1992. 3.11 g. 17.5 mm. 1/10 oz. Gold 0.999. Panda.<BR>Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 392.<BR><BR>Unzirkuliert / Uncirculated, some red spots.<div style="display:none">; China; REPUBLIK / REPUBLIC; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; China; REPUBLIK / REPUBLIC; misc</div>0,00<strong>China.</strong> <i>Unzirkuliert / Uncirculated, some red spots.</i> 10 Yuan 1992. 3.11 g. 17.5 mm. 1/10 oz. Gold 0.999. Panda. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 392. Unzirkuliert / Uncirculated, some red spots.10 Yuan 1992.0,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1992.KM 392.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo180,00-1I10,000,0020982622098262-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated19-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000019p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00019q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo0180,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00019q00.jpg##
Lot 20
10 Yuan 1993. 31.10 g. 1 Unze Silber / 1 oz.Silver .999, Panda. In Originalkapsel / In original capsule. KM 485.

Details & Bid submission
##303014531453China00056Republik / Republic00003misc0,004036790,00200AlphanumerischSI010 Yuan206/07/2024 09:41:4730,000,00210 Yuan 1993. 31.10 g. 1 Unze Silber / 1 oz.Silver .999, Panda. In Originalkapsel / In original capsule. KM 485.<BR><BR>Polierte Platte / Proof. Unzirkuliert / uncirculated.<div style="display:none">; China; REPUBLIK / REPUBLIC; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; China; REPUBLIK / REPUBLIC; misc</div>0,00<strong>China.</strong> <i>Polierte Platte / Proof. Unzirkuliert / uncirculated.</i> 10 Yuan 1993. 31.10 g. 1 Unze Silber / 1 oz.Silver .999, Panda. In Originalkapsel / In original capsule. KM 485. Polierte Platte / Proof. Unzirkuliert / uncirculated.10 Yuan 1993.0,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1993.KM 485.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo30,00-1I10,000,0020984592098459-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated20-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000020p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00020q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo135,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00020q00.jpg##
Lot 21
500 Yuan 2023. 30.00 g. 32.0 mm. Gold 0.999.(Veredelung: 0.999 Weiss-Rhodium/0.999 Platin-Applikation). Panda. Rv. Himmelstempel. In Kapsel mit Zertifikat und beschriftetem Originaletui / In capsule with certificate and lettered original box Sehr selten / Very rare. 039/250.

Stempelglanz / Mint state. FDC / uncirculated.
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453China00056Republik / Republic00003misc0,004035530,00210AlphanumerischGO0500 Yuan206/07/2024 09:41:381.900,000,000500 Yuan 2023. 30.00 g. 32.0 mm. Gold 0.999.(Veredelung: 0.999 Weiss-Rhodium/0.999 Platin-Applikation). Panda. Rv. Himmelstempel. In Kapsel mit Zertifikat und beschriftetem Originaletui / In capsule with certificate and lettered original box<B> Sehr selten / Very rare. 039/250. </B><BR><BR>Stempelglanz / Mint state. FDC / uncirculated.<div style="display:none">; China; REPUBLIK / REPUBLIC; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; China; REPUBLIK / REPUBLIC; misc</div>0,00<strong>China.</strong> <i>Stempelglanz / Mint state. FDC / uncirculated.</i> 500 Yuan 2023. 30.00 g. 32.0 mm. Gold 0.999.(Veredelung: 0.999 Weiss-Rhodium/0.999 Platin-Applikation). Panda. Rv. Himmelstempel. In Kapsel mit Zertifikat und beschriftetem Originaletui / In capsule with certificate and lettered original box<B> Sehr selten / Very rare. 039/250. </B> Stempelglanz / Mint state. FDC / uncirculated.500 Yuan 2023.0,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No2023.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo1.900,00-1I10,000,0020983332098333-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated21-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000021p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00021q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo01.900,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00021q00.jpg##
Lot 22
50 Yuan 1986. 15.57 g. 27.0 mm. Gold 0.999. 1/2 oz. Panda Bullion. KM 134.

Unzirkuliert / Uncirculated.
; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; diverse
; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; misc
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453China00056Volksrepublik / People´s Republic00004misc0,004032910,00220AlphanumerischGO050 Yuan206/07/2024 09:41:25900,000,00050 Yuan 1986. 15.57 g. 27.0 mm. Gold 0.999. 1/2 oz. Panda Bullion. KM 134.<BR><BR>Unzirkuliert / Uncirculated.<div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; misc</div>0,00<strong>China.</strong> <i>Unzirkuliert / Uncirculated.</i> 50 Yuan 1986. 15.57 g. 27.0 mm. Gold 0.999. 1/2 oz. Panda Bullion. KM 134. Unzirkuliert / Uncirculated.50 Yuan 1986.0,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1986.KM 134.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo900,00-1I10,000,0020980712098071-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated22-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000022p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00022q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo0900,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00022q00.jpg##
Lot 23
25 Yuan 1986. 7.78 g. 22.0 mm. 1/4 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion. KM 133.

Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453China00056Volksrepublik / People´s Republic00004misc0,004033720,00230AlphanumerischGO025 Yuan206/07/2024 09:41:29460,000,00025 Yuan 1986. 7.78 g. 22.0 mm. 1/4 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion. KM 133.<BR><BR>Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.<div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; misc</div>0,00<strong>China.</strong> <i>Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.</i> 25 Yuan 1986. 7.78 g. 22.0 mm. 1/4 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion. KM 133. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.25 Yuan 1986.0,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1986.KM 133.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo460,00-1I10,000,0020981522098152-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated23-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000023p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00023q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo0460,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00023q00.jpg##
Lot 24
100 Yuan 1987. 31.10 g. 27.0 mm. Gold 0.999. 1 oz. Panda Bullion. KM 166.

Unzirkuliert / Uncirculated.
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453China00056Volksrepublik / People´s Republic00004misc0,004032930,00240AlphanumerischGO0100 Yuan206/07/2024 09:41:251.800,000,000100 Yuan 1987. 31.10 g. 27.0 mm. Gold 0.999. 1 oz. Panda Bullion. KM 166.<BR><BR>Unzirkuliert / Uncirculated.<div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; misc</div>0,00<strong>China.</strong> <i>Unzirkuliert / Uncirculated.</i> 100 Yuan 1987. 31.10 g. 27.0 mm. Gold 0.999. 1 oz. Panda Bullion. KM 166. Unzirkuliert / Uncirculated.100 Yuan 1987.0,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1987.KM 166.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo1.800,00-1I10,000,0020980732098073-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated24-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000024p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00024q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo01.800,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00024q00.jpg##
Lot 25
50 Yuan 1993. 15.55 g. 27.0 mm. Gold 0.999. 1/2 oz. Panda Bullion, in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM A614.

Unzirkuliert / Uncirculated.
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453China00056Volksrepublik / People´s Republic00004misc0,004033710,00250AlphanumerischGO050 Yuan206/07/2024 09:41:291.000,000,00050 Yuan 1993. 15.55 g. 27.0 mm. Gold 0.999. 1/2 oz. Panda Bullion, in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM A614.<BR><BR>Unzirkuliert / Uncirculated.<div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; misc</div>0,00<strong>China.</strong> <i>Unzirkuliert / Uncirculated.</i> 50 Yuan 1993. 15.55 g. 27.0 mm. Gold 0.999. 1/2 oz. Panda Bullion, in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM A614. Unzirkuliert / Uncirculated.50 Yuan 1993.0,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1993.KM A614.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo1.000,00-1I10,000,0020981512098151-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated25-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000025p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00025q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo01.000,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00025q00.jpg##
Lot 26
10 Yuan 1993. 3.11 g. 19.0 mm. 1/10 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 474.

FDC / Uncirculated, some red spots.
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453China00056Volksrepublik / People´s Republic00004misc0,004034810,00260AlphanumerischGO010 Yuan206/07/2024 09:41:35180,000,00010 Yuan 1993. 3.11 g. 19.0 mm. 1/10 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 474.<BR><BR>FDC / Uncirculated, some red spots.<div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; misc</div>0,00<strong>China.</strong> <i>FDC / Uncirculated, some red spots.</i> 10 Yuan 1993. 3.11 g. 19.0 mm. 1/10 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 474. FDC / Uncirculated, some red spots.10 Yuan 1993.0,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1993.KM 474.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo180,00-1I10,000,0020982612098261-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated26-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000026p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00026q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo0180,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00026q00.jpg##
Lot 27
50 Yuan 1994. 15.55 g. 27.0 mm. Gold 0.999. 1/2 oz/Unze Panda Bullion. In original Blister und beschriftetem Etui (In Kartonbox mit Deckel) / in original sealed plastic sleeve and lettered box (with cardboard box). KM 614. Sehr selten / Very rare.

Unzirkuliert / Uncirculated, some red spot.
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453China00056Volksrepublik / People´s Republic00004misc0,004036530,00270AlphanumerischGO050 Yuan206/07/2024 09:41:462.000,000,00050 Yuan 1994. 15.55 g. 27.0 mm. Gold 0.999. 1/2 oz/Unze Panda Bullion. In original Blister und beschriftetem Etui (In Kartonbox mit Deckel) / in original sealed plastic sleeve and lettered box (with cardboard box). KM 614.<B> Sehr selten / Very rare. </B><BR><BR>Unzirkuliert / Uncirculated, some red spot.<div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; misc</div>0,00<strong>China.</strong> <i>Unzirkuliert / Uncirculated, some red spot.</i> 50 Yuan 1994. 15.55 g. 27.0 mm. Gold 0.999. 1/2 oz/Unze Panda Bullion. In original Blister und beschriftetem Etui (In Kartonbox mit Deckel) / in original sealed plastic sleeve and lettered box (with cardboard box). KM 614.<B> Sehr selten / Very rare. </B> Unzirkuliert / Uncirculated, some red spot.50 Yuan 1994.0,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1994.KM 614.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo2.000,00-1I10,000,0020984332098433-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated27-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000027p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00027p01.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00027q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/True00027q01.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo02.000,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00027q00.jpg##
Lot 28
25 Yuan 1994. 7.78 g. 22.0 mm. 1/4 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 613.

FDC / Uncirculated.
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453China00056Volksrepublik / People´s Republic00004misc0,004033120,00280AlphanumerischGO025 Yuan206/07/2024 09:41:26500,000,00025 Yuan 1994. 7.78 g. 22.0 mm. 1/4 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 613.<BR><BR>FDC / Uncirculated.<div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; misc</div>0,00<strong>China.</strong> <i>FDC / Uncirculated.</i> 25 Yuan 1994. 7.78 g. 22.0 mm. 1/4 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 613. FDC / Uncirculated.25 Yuan 1994.0,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1994.KM 613.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo500,00-1I10,000,0020980922098092-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated28-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000028p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00028q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo0500,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00028q00.jpg##
Lot 29
25 Yuan 1994. 7.78 g. 22.0 mm. 1/4 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion. KM 613.

Vorzüglich +/ Extremely fine +, some red spots.
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453China00056Volksrepublik / People´s Republic00004misc0,004034870,00290AlphanumerischGO025 Yuan206/07/2024 09:41:35480,000,00025 Yuan 1994. 7.78 g. 22.0 mm. 1/4 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion. KM 613.<BR><BR>Vorzüglich +/ Extremely fine +, some red spots.<div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; misc</div>0,00<strong>China.</strong> <i>Vorzüglich +/ Extremely fine +, some red spots.</i> 25 Yuan 1994. 7.78 g. 22.0 mm. 1/4 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion. KM 613. Vorzüglich +/ Extremely fine +, some red spots.25 Yuan 1994.0,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1994.KM 613.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo480,00-1I10,000,0020982672098267-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated29-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000029p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00029q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo0480,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00029q00.jpg##
Lot 30
10 Yuan 1994. 3.11 g. 19.0 mm. 1/10 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 612.

FDC / Uncirculated.
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453China00056Volksrepublik / People´s Republic00004misc0,004033480,00300AlphanumerischGO010 Yuan206/07/2024 09:41:28200,000,00010 Yuan 1994. 3.11 g. 19.0 mm. 1/10 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 612.<BR><BR>FDC / Uncirculated.<div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; misc</div>0,00<strong>China.</strong> <i>FDC / Uncirculated.</i> 10 Yuan 1994. 3.11 g. 19.0 mm. 1/10 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 612. FDC / Uncirculated.10 Yuan 1994.0,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1994.KM 612.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo200,00-1I10,000,0020981282098128-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated30-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000030p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00030q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo0200,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00030q00.jpg##
Lot 31

Details & Bid submission
##303014531453China00056Volksrepublik / People´s Republic00004misc0,004034860,00310AlphanumerischGO010 Yuan206/07/2024 09:41:35200,000,00010 Yuan 1994. 3.11 g. 19.0 mm. 1/10 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 612.<BR><BR>FDC / Uncirculated, some red spots.<div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; misc</div>0,00<strong>China.</strong> <i>FDC / Uncirculated, some red spots.</i> 10 Yuan 1994. 3.11 g. 19.0 mm. 1/10 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 612. FDC / Uncirculated, some red spots.10 Yuan 1994.0,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1994.KM 612.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo200,00-1I10,000,0020982662098266-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated31-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000031p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00031q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo0200,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00031q00.jpg##
Lot 32
25 Yuan 1995. 7.78 g. 22.0 mm. 1/4 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 717.

FDC / Uncirculated.
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453China00056Volksrepublik / People´s Republic00004misc0,004033110,00320AlphanumerischGO025 Yuan206/07/2024 09:41:261.200,000,00025 Yuan 1995. 7.78 g. 22.0 mm. 1/4 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 717.<BR><BR>FDC / Uncirculated.<div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; misc</div>0,00<strong>China.</strong> <i>FDC / Uncirculated.</i> 25 Yuan 1995. 7.78 g. 22.0 mm. 1/4 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 717. FDC / Uncirculated.25 Yuan 1995.0,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1995.KM 717.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo1.200,00-1I10,000,0020980912098091-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated32-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000032p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00032q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo01.200,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00032q00.jpg##
Lot 33
25 Yuan 1995. 7.77 g. 22.0 mm. 1/4 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 717.

FDC / Uncirculated.
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453China00056Volksrepublik / People´s Republic00004misc0,004034790,00330AlphanumerischGO025 Yuan206/07/2024 09:41:341.200,000,00025 Yuan 1995. 7.77 g. 22.0 mm. 1/4 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 717.<BR><BR>FDC / Uncirculated.<div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; misc</div>0,00<strong>China.</strong> <i>FDC / Uncirculated.</i> 25 Yuan 1995. 7.77 g. 22.0 mm. 1/4 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 717. FDC / Uncirculated.25 Yuan 1995.0,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1995.KM 717.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo1.200,00-1I10,000,0020982592098259-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated33-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000033p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00033q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo01.200,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00033q00.jpg##
Lot 34
10 Yuan 1995. 3.11 g. 19.0 mm. 1/10 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 716.

FDC / Uncirculated.
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453China00056Volksrepublik / People´s Republic00004misc0,004034840,00340AlphanumerischGO010 Yuan206/07/2024 09:41:35200,000,00010 Yuan 1995. 3.11 g. 19.0 mm. 1/10 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 716.<BR><BR>FDC / Uncirculated.<div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; misc</div>0,00<strong>China.</strong> <i>FDC / Uncirculated.</i> 10 Yuan 1995. 3.11 g. 19.0 mm. 1/10 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 716. FDC / Uncirculated.10 Yuan 1995.0,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1995.KM 716.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo200,00-1I10,000,0020982642098264-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated34-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000034p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00034q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo0200,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00034q00.jpg##
Lot 35
25 Yuan 1997. 7.77 g. 22.0 mm. 1/4 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 989.

FDC / Uncirculated.
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453China00056Volksrepublik / People´s Republic00004misc0,004034800,00350AlphanumerischGO025 Yuan206/07/2024 09:41:35480,000,00025 Yuan 1997. 7.77 g. 22.0 mm. 1/4 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 989.<BR><BR>FDC / Uncirculated.<div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; misc</div>0,00<strong>China.</strong> <i>FDC / Uncirculated.</i> 25 Yuan 1997. 7.77 g. 22.0 mm. 1/4 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 989. FDC / Uncirculated.25 Yuan 1997.0,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1997.KM 989.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo480,00-1I10,000,0020982602098260-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated35-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000035p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00035q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo0480,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00035q00.jpg##
Lot 36
25 Yuan 1998. 7.78 g. 22.0 mm. 1/4 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 1128.

FDC / Uncirculated.
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453China00056Volksrepublik / People´s Republic00004misc0,004033130,00360AlphanumerischGO025 Yuan206/07/2024 09:41:26600,000,00025 Yuan 1998. 7.78 g. 22.0 mm. 1/4 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 1128.<BR><BR>FDC / Uncirculated.<div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; misc</div>0,00<strong>China.</strong> <i>FDC / Uncirculated.</i> 25 Yuan 1998. 7.78 g. 22.0 mm. 1/4 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 1128. FDC / Uncirculated.25 Yuan 1998.0,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1998.KM 1128.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo600,00-1I10,000,0020980932098093-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated36-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000036p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00036q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo0600,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00036q00.jpg##
Lot 37

FDC / Uncirculated.
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453China00056Volksrepublik / People´s Republic00004misc0,004033140,00370AlphanumerischGO025 Yuan206/07/2024 09:41:26600,000,00025 Yuan 1998. 7.78 g. 22.0 mm. 1/4 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 1128.<BR><BR>FDC / Uncirculated.<div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; misc</div>0,00<strong>China.</strong> <i>FDC / Uncirculated.</i> 25 Yuan 1998. 7.78 g. 22.0 mm. 1/4 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 1128. FDC / Uncirculated.25 Yuan 1998.0,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1998.KM 1128.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo600,00-1I10,000,0020980942098094-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated37-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000037p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00037q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo0600,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00037q00.jpg##
Lot 38
25 Yuan 1998. 7.77 g. 22.0 mm. 1/4 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 1128.

Details & Bid submission
##303014531453China00056Volksrepublik / People´s Republic00004misc0,004034780,00380AlphanumerischGO025 Yuan206/07/2024 09:41:34600,000,00025 Yuan 1998. 7.77 g. 22.0 mm. 1/4 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 1128.<BR><BR>FDC / Uncirculated, some red spots.<div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; misc</div>0,00<strong>China.</strong> <i>FDC / Uncirculated, some red spots.</i> 25 Yuan 1998. 7.77 g. 22.0 mm. 1/4 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 1128. FDC / Uncirculated, some red spots.25 Yuan 1998.0,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1998.KM 1128.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo600,00-1I10,000,0020982582098258-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated38-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000038p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00038q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo0600,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00038q00.jpg##
Lot 39
10 Yuan 1998. 3.11 g. 19.0 mm. 1/10 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 1127.

FDC / Uncirculated.
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453China00056Volksrepublik / People´s Republic00004misc0,004034850,00390AlphanumerischGO010 Yuan206/07/2024 09:41:35300,000,00010 Yuan 1998. 3.11 g. 19.0 mm. 1/10 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 1127.<BR><BR>FDC / Uncirculated.<div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; misc</div>0,00<strong>China.</strong> <i>FDC / Uncirculated.</i> 10 Yuan 1998. 3.11 g. 19.0 mm. 1/10 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 1127. FDC / Uncirculated.10 Yuan 1998.0,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1998.KM 1127.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo300,00-1I10,000,0020982652098265-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated39-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000039p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00039q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo0300,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00039q00.jpg##
Lot 40
25 Yuan 1999. 7.78 g. 21.95 mm. 1/4 oz/Unze Panda Bullion, Gold .999. KM 1219. Sehr selten / Very rare.

Vorzüglich - Fast FDC / Extremely fine - About uncirculated.
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453China00056Volksrepublik / People´s Republic00004misc0,004034880,00400AlphanumerischGO025 Yuan206/07/2024 09:41:35550,000,00025 Yuan 1999. 7.78 g. 21.95 mm. 1/4 oz/Unze Panda Bullion, Gold .999. KM 1219.<B> Sehr selten / Very rare. </B><BR><BR>Vorzüglich - Fast FDC / Extremely fine - About uncirculated.<div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; misc</div>0,00<strong>China.</strong> <i>Vorzüglich - Fast FDC / Extremely fine - About uncirculated.</i> 25 Yuan 1999. 7.78 g. 21.95 mm. 1/4 oz/Unze Panda Bullion, Gold .999. KM 1219.<B> Sehr selten / Very rare. </B> Vorzüglich - Fast FDC / Extremely fine - About uncirculated.25 Yuan 1999.0,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1999.KM 1219.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo550,00-1I10,000,0020982682098268-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated40-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000040p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00040q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo0550,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00040q00.jpg##
Lot 41
10 Yuan 1999. 3.11 g. 19.0 mm. 1/10 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 1218.

FDC / Uncirculated.
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453China00056Volksrepublik / People´s Republic00004misc0,004034830,00410AlphanumerischGO010 Yuan206/07/2024 09:41:35200,000,00010 Yuan 1999. 3.11 g. 19.0 mm. 1/10 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 1218.<BR><BR>FDC / Uncirculated.<div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; misc</div>0,00<strong>China.</strong> <i>FDC / Uncirculated.</i> 10 Yuan 1999. 3.11 g. 19.0 mm. 1/10 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 1218. FDC / Uncirculated.10 Yuan 1999.0,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1999.KM 1218.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo200,00-1I10,000,0020982632098263-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated41-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000041p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00041q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo0200,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00041q00.jpg##
Lot 42
50 Yuan 2000. 15.55 g. 27.0 mm. Gold 0.999. 1/2 oz. Panda Bullion, in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 1306.

Unzirkuliert / Uncirculated, some small red spots.
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453China00056Volksrepublik / People´s Republic00004misc0,004035560,00420AlphanumerischGO050 Yuan206/07/2024 09:41:38950,000,00050 Yuan 2000. 15.55 g. 27.0 mm. Gold 0.999. 1/2 oz. Panda Bullion, in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 1306.<BR><BR>Unzirkuliert / Uncirculated, some small red spots.<div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; misc</div>0,00<strong>China.</strong> <i>Unzirkuliert / Uncirculated, some small red spots.</i> 50 Yuan 2000. 15.55 g. 27.0 mm. Gold 0.999. 1/2 oz. Panda Bullion, in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 1306. Unzirkuliert / Uncirculated, some small red spots.50 Yuan 2000.0,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No2000.KM 1306.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo950,00-1I10,000,0020983362098336-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated42-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000042p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00042q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo0950,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00042q00.jpg##
Lot 43
25 Yuan 2000. 7.78 g. 22.0 mm. 1/4 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion, in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 1305.

Details & Bid submission
##303014531453China00056Volksrepublik / People´s Republic00004misc0,004035570,00430AlphanumerischGO025 Yuan206/07/2024 09:41:39480,000,00025 Yuan 2000. 7.78 g. 22.0 mm. 1/4 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion, in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 1305.<BR><BR>Unzirkuliert / Uncirculated, some small red spots.<div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; China; VOLKSREPUBLIK / PEOPLE´S REPUBLIC; misc</div>0,00<strong>China.</strong> <i>Unzirkuliert / Uncirculated, some small red spots.</i> 25 Yuan 2000. 7.78 g. 22.0 mm. 1/4 oz/Unze Gold .999. Panda Bullion, in original Blister/ in original sealed plastic sleeve. KM 1305. Unzirkuliert / Uncirculated, some small red spots.25 Yuan 2000.0,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No2000.KM 1305.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo480,00-1I10,000,0020983372098337-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated43-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000043p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00043q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo0480,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00043q00.jpg##
Lot 44
Elizabeth II. 1952-2022. 25 Dollars 1990. 1.2 g. 14.0 mm. Gold 0.999 Elephant, Serie: Endangered Wildlife. KM 87.

Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.
; Cook Islands; DIVERSE; diverse
; Cook Islands; MISC; misc
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453Cook Islands0005800001misc000020,004033410,00440AlphanumerischGO025 Dollars206/07/2024 09:41:2770,000,000<b>Elizabeth II. 1952-2022. </b>25 Dollars 1990. 1.2 g. 14.0 mm. Gold 0.999 Elephant, Serie: Endangered Wildlife. KM 87.<BR><BR>Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.<div style="display:none">; Cook Islands; DIVERSE; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; Cook Islands; MISC; misc</div>0,00<strong>Cook Islands.</strong> <i>Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.</i> <b>Elizabeth II. 1952-2022. </b>25 Dollars 1990. 1.2 g. 14.0 mm. Gold 0.999 Elephant, Serie: Endangered Wildlife. KM 87. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.25 Dollars 1990.Elizabeth II. 1952-20220,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1990.KM 87.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo70,00-1I10,000,0020981212098121-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated44-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000044p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00044q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo175,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00044q00.jpg##
Lot 45
Elizabeth II. 1952-2022. 20 Dollars 1995. 1.2 g. 15.0 mm. Gold 0.999. 500 Years of America. KM 237.

Vorzüglich / Extremely fine, some small red spots.
; Cook Islands; MISC; misc
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453Cook Islands0005800001misc000020,004033420,00450AlphanumerischGO020 Dollars206/07/2024 09:41:2870,000,000<b>Elizabeth II. 1952-2022. </b>20 Dollars 1995. 1.2 g. 15.0 mm. Gold 0.999. 500 Years of America. KM 237.<BR><BR>Vorzüglich / Extremely fine, some small red spots.<div style="display:none">; Cook Islands; DIVERSE; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; Cook Islands; MISC; misc</div>0,00<strong>Cook Islands.</strong> <i>Vorzüglich / Extremely fine, some small red spots.</i> <b>Elizabeth II. 1952-2022. </b>20 Dollars 1995. 1.2 g. 15.0 mm. Gold 0.999. 500 Years of America. KM 237. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine, some small red spots.20 Dollars 1995.Elizabeth II. 1952-20220,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1995.KM 237.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo70,00-1I10,000,0020981222098122-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated45-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000045p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00045q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo175,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00045q00.jpg##
Lot 46
Elizabeth II. 1952-2022. 1 Dollar 2005. 0.50 g. 11.0 mm. Gold .99999. Benedict XVI.

Polierte Platte / Proof. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.
; Cook Islands; MISC; misc
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453Cook Islands0005800001misc000020,004036500,00460AlphanumerischGO01 Dollar206/07/2024 09:41:4630,000,000<b>Elizabeth II. 1952-2022. </b>1 Dollar 2005. 0.50 g. 11.0 mm. Gold .99999. Benedict XVI.<BR><BR>Polierte Platte / Proof. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.<div style="display:none">; Cook Islands; DIVERSE; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; Cook Islands; MISC; misc</div>0,00<strong>Cook Islands.</strong> <i>Polierte Platte / Proof. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.</i> <b>Elizabeth II. 1952-2022. </b>1 Dollar 2005. 0.50 g. 11.0 mm. Gold .99999. Benedict XVI. Polierte Platte / Proof. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.1 Dollar 2005.Elizabeth II. 1952-20220,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No2005.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo30,00-1I10,000,0020984302098430-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated46-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000046p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00046q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo135,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00046q00.jpg##
Lot 47
Friedrich VIII. 1906-1912. 10 Kroner 1908, Royal Danish Mint (Den Kongelige Mønt), Copenhagen. 4.48 g. 18.0 mm. Gold 0.900, Frederik VIII. Fr. 298.

Sehr schön / Very fine.
; Dänemark / Denmark; DIVERSE; diverse
; Dänemark / Denmark; MISC; misc
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453Dänemark / Denmark0006200001misc000170,004035020,00470AlphanumerischGO010 Kroner206/07/2024 09:41:36290,000,000<b>Friedrich VIII. 1906-1912. </b>10 Kroner 1908, Royal Danish Mint (Den Kongelige Mønt), Copenhagen. 4.48 g. 18.0 mm. Gold 0.900, Frederik VIII. Fr. 298.<BR><BR>Sehr schön / Very fine.<div style="display:none">; Dänemark / Denmark; DIVERSE; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; Dänemark / Denmark; MISC; misc</div>0,00<strong>Dänemark / Denmark.</strong> <i>Sehr schön / Very fine.</i> <b>Friedrich VIII. 1906-1912. </b>10 Kroner 1908, Royal Danish Mint (Den Kongelige Mønt), Copenhagen. 4.48 g. 18.0 mm. Gold 0.900, Frederik VIII. Fr. 298. Sehr schön / Very fine.10 Kroner 1908,Friedrich VIII. 1906-19120,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1908,Fr. 298.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo290,00-1I10,000,0020982822098282-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated47-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000047p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00047q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo0290,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00047q00.jpg##
Lot 48
Taler 1639-1645. Ferdinand III. (Ferdinand III) (1637-1657). Silber / Silver thaler. Schraubmedaille / screw medal. KM 77.

Sehr schön / Very fine.
; Deutschland / Germany; AUGSBURG, STADT / CITY; diverse
; Deutschland / Germany; AUGSBURG, STADT / CITY; misc
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453Deutschland / Germany00063Augsburg, Stadt / city00010misc0,004033060,00480AlphanumerischSI0Taler206/07/2024 09:41:2650,000,002Taler 1639-1645. Ferdinand III. (Ferdinand III) (1637-1657). Silber / Silver thaler. Schraubmedaille / screw medal. KM 77.<BR><BR>Sehr schön / Very fine.<div style="display:none">; Deutschland / Germany; AUGSBURG, STADT / CITY; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; Deutschland / Germany; AUGSBURG, STADT / CITY; misc</div>0,00<strong>Deutschland / Germany.</strong> <i>Sehr schön / Very fine.</i> Taler 1639-1645. Ferdinand III. (Ferdinand III) (1637-1657). Silber / Silver thaler. Schraubmedaille / screw medal. KM 77. Sehr schön / Very fine.Taler 1639-1645.0,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1639-1645.KM 77.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo50,00-1I10,000,0020980862098086-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated48-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000048p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00048q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo155,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00048q00.jpg##
Lot 49
Silber vergoldet / Silver gold plated 1934. 12.30 g. 34.0 mm. Punze / Punch 990. BRIDGE Rv. Legend: SIEGER / IM / TEAM TURNIER / BADEN-BADEN / 22.SEPT.34.

Sehr schön / Very fine.
; Deutschland / Germany; BADEN-BADEN;
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453Deutschland / Germany00063Baden-Baden000130,004035540,00490AlphanumerischGO0Silber vergoldet / Silver gold plated206/07/2024 09:41:3820,000,002Silber vergoldet / Silver gold plated 1934. 12.30 g. 34.0 mm. Punze / Punch 990. BRIDGE Rv. Legend: SIEGER / IM / TEAM TURNIER / BADEN-BADEN / 22.SEPT.34.<BR><BR>Sehr schön / Very fine.<div style="display:none">; Deutschland / Germany; BADEN-BADEN; </div><div style="display:none">; Deutschland / Germany; BADEN-BADEN; </div>0,00<strong>Deutschland / Germany.</strong> <i>Sehr schön / Very fine.</i> Silber vergoldet / Silver gold plated 1934. 12.30 g. 34.0 mm. Punze / Punch 990. BRIDGE Rv. Legend: SIEGER / IM / TEAM TURNIER / BADEN-BADEN / 22.SEPT.34. Sehr schön / Very fine.Silber vergoldet / Silver gold plated 1934.0,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1934.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo20,00-1I10,000,0020983342098334-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated49-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000049p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00049q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo020,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00049q00.jpg##
Lot 50
Leopold, 1830-1852. Dukat 1846. 3.66 g. 20.0 mm. Gold, Lager head. Legend: LEOPOLD GROSHERZOG VON BADEN. Rv. EIN DUCAT AUS RHEINGOLD ZU 22 K. 6 G. Friedberg 153.

Min. Fleck / Min. spots. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.
; Deutschland / Germany; BADEN-DURLACH, MARKGRAFSCHAFT, AB 1806 GROSSHERZOGTUM; diverse
; Deutschland / Germany; BADEN-DURLACH, MARKGRAFSCHAFT, AB 1806 GROSSHERZOGTUM; misc
Details & Bid submission
##303014531453Deutschland / Germany00063Baden-Durlach, Markgrafschaft, ab 1806 Grossherzogtum00014misc000060,004032730,00500AlphanumerischGO0Dukat206/07/2024 09:41:251.300,000,000<b>Leopold, 1830-1852. </b>Dukat 1846. 3.66 g. 20.0 mm. Gold, Lager head. Legend: LEOPOLD GROSHERZOG VON BADEN. Rv. EIN DUCAT AUS RHEINGOLD ZU 22 K. 6 G. Friedberg 153.<BR><BR>Min. Fleck / Min. spots. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.<div style="display:none">; Deutschland / Germany; BADEN-DURLACH, MARKGRAFSCHAFT, AB 1806 GROSSHERZOGTUM; diverse</div><div style="display:none">; Deutschland / Germany; BADEN-DURLACH, MARKGRAFSCHAFT, AB 1806 GROSSHERZOGTUM; misc</div>0,00<strong>Deutschland / Germany.</strong> <i>Min. Fleck / Min. spots. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.</i> <b>Leopold, 1830-1852. </b>Dukat 1846. 3.66 g. 20.0 mm. Gold, Lager head. Legend: LEOPOLD GROSHERZOG VON BADEN. Rv. EIN DUCAT AUS RHEINGOLD ZU 22 K. 6 G. Friedberg 153. Min. Fleck / Min. spots. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.Dukat 1846.Leopold, 1830-18520,00001/01/0001 00:00:00No1846.Friedberg 153.0,00Sonstige00NoNoNoNo1.300,00-1I10,000,0020980542098054-130307LiveAuctionDefaultSwiss and international coins, medals, banknotes and securities (nonvaleurs).07/07/2024 16:00:311007Summer Online Auction 7 - Online CatalogAuktionVisibleBidCHF1000Start of the live online auction on Sunday, July 07, 2024 at 4:00 pm (Switzerland).14531453-1-1Dietrich8000899980008999-1-1145310000auction@numismatik.chauction@numismatik.ch;auex@inova.deNohttps://dietrich.auex.deVMWS172, VMSQL043No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:003030-1-1-1-1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated0,0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendFalseFalseCreated50-1I1-1I1001/01/0001 00:00:000,000-1I100Unset0,0001/01/0001 00:00:00No01/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:0001/01/0001 00:00:00NoNo-1I1-1-1FalseEnglishfrontendTrueFalseCreated5.000000050p00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/False00050q00.jpghttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/TrueNo01.300,00-1.0000Truehttps://images.auex.de/img/30//1007/00050q00.jpg##
Page 1 of 10 (462 Lots total)